Foam Roller

1227+ item(s)
Your search returned no results. You may like the following items.
EGG 30010 Yoga Foam Roller 33CM for deep tissue massage, yoga practice, physi...
#1 Most viewed

EGG 30010 Yoga Foam Roller 33CM for deep tissue massage, yoga practice, physical therapy and fascia strengthening

5.0
(2)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout22.78 SAR
24.49 SAR
CKSpor Foam roller blue - sports, pilates and deep tissue massage roller

CKSpor Foam roller blue - sports, pilates and deep tissue massage roller

5.0
(1)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout38.10 SAR
39.63 SAR
CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Blue) – Pilates & Deep Tissue Massage Roller

CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Blue) – Pilates & Deep Tissue Massage Roller

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 60% Off
Free shipping

-60%

42.90
SAR
107.26
Hubstein Foot Massage Roller - High Performance Roller for Deep Tissue Massag...
#5 Most favorited

Hubstein Foot Massage Roller - High Performance Roller for Deep Tissue Massage Pink

4.7
(96)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 61% Off
Free shipping

-61%

27.39
SAR
70.24
CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Black) – Massage Roller for Intense Post-Workout R...

CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Black) – Massage Roller for Intense Post-Workout Recovery

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 60% Off
Free shipping

-60%

42.90
SAR
107.26
Delta Deluxe High Intensity Medium Firm Pilates Massage Roller
#1 Bestseller

Delta Deluxe High Intensity Medium Firm Pilates Massage Roller

4.5
(989)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 57% Off
20% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-57%

45.35
SAR
105.46
BUSSO Bs55 Hollow Foam Roller Gray

Busso Bs55 Hollow Foam Roller Gray

4.8
(21)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 60% Off
Free shipping

-60%

39.03
SAR
97.57
CKSpor Pink foam roller – pilates and fitness massage exercise roller

CKSpor Pink foam roller – pilates and fitness massage exercise roller

3.7
(3)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout38.10 SAR
39.63 SAR
Actifoam Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yog...

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Recovery 45 Cm

4.4
(10)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout61.74 SAR
62.72 SAR
Choice black Yoga Roller Round EVA Foam Cylinder Hexagonal Roller for Pilates...
#6 Most viewed

Choice black Yoga Roller Round EVA Foam Cylinder Hexagonal Roller for Pilates Exercise Enhanced Home Workou

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 23% Off
Free shipping
Special Deals
51.85
39.92SAR
CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Pink) – Pilates & Fitness Massage Roller

CKSPOR LUXURY Foam Roller (Pink) – Pilates & Fitness Massage Roller

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 60% Off
Free shipping

-60%

42.90
SAR
107.26
El Faleh Elevate Yoga Exercise Roller _ DF-MR-45 - 45 CM
#8 Most viewed

El Faleh Elevate Yoga Exercise Roller _ DF-MR-45 - 45 CM

Free shipping
69
SAR
Actifoam Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yog...

Actifoam Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Recovery 30 Cm

4.8
(6)
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 62% Off
2% off for 2+ items
3% off for 4+ items
Free shipping

-62%

35.86
SAR
94.38
Delta High Density Medium Hard Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massag...
#1 Most favorited

Delta High Density Medium Hard Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massage Roller

4.6
(606)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout27.07 SAR
28.50 SAR
Wintoup # Foamroller Sports Fitness Exercise Pilates Yoga Massage Stretching ...

Wintoup # Foamroller Sports Fitness Exercise Pilates Yoga Massage Stretching Leg Back Waist Shoulder Hip Foam Roller

Free shipping
Coupon deal
Checkout Discount 54% Off
Free shipping

-56%

85.01
SAR
192.88
CKSpor Foam Roller Mor – Muscle Relaxing Pilates and Yoga Massage Roller

CKSpor Foam Roller Mor – Muscle Relaxing Pilates and Yoga Massage Roller

Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout38.10 SAR
39.63 SAR
Soudal Fill And Fix Foam 15L

Soudal Fill And Fix Foam 15L

Free shipping

-30%

22.44
SAR
32
CKSpor Kisik Foamb Roller Massage Foam Cks-44G

CKSpor Kisik Foamb Roller Massage Foam Cks-44G

4.0
(4)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 62% Off
Free shipping

-62%

37.51
SAR
98.72
Actifoam Foam Roller Serrateless Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise ...
#4 Bestseller

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Foam Roller Serrateless Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Recovery 45 cm

4.3
(150)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout66.39 SAR
67.42 SAR
Actifoam Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yog...

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Trigger Point Foam Roller Serrated Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Recovery 60 Cm

4.1
(7)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout83.87 SAR
85.14 SAR
SUNYOGA Foam Roller and Yoga Belt Set Medium Hard Eva Massage Roller 33X14 cm...

SUNYOGAOfficial seller badge Foam Roller and Yoga Belt Set Medium Hard Eva Massage Roller 33X14 cm 200 cm Cotton Belt

4.0
(1)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 50% Off
Free shipping

-50%

63.16
SAR
126.32
CIWAA Foam Roller Massage Role 45 cm Blue

Ciwaa Foam Roller Massage Role 45 cm Blue

4.9
(17)
Review images available

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 43% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

-43%

101.67
SAR
178.36
Dragondo Long Flat Foam Roller, Massage Roller 90 Cm
#7 Most viewed

Dragondo Long Flat Foam Roller, Massage Roller 90 Cm

5.0
(1)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout79.21 SAR
90.60 SAR
Actifoam Black Serrated Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Massage Roller 60 cm
#8 Bestseller

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Black Serrated Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Massage Roller 60 cm

4.4
(54)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout77.85 SAR
79.04 SAR
Delta High Density Medium Firm Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massag...
#5 Most rated

Delta High Density Medium Firm Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massage Roller-Grey

4.6
(256)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 59% Off
2% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-59%

44.50
SAR
108.54
Delta High Density Medium Firm Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massag...
#6 Most rated

Delta High Density Medium Firm Deluxe Foam Roller Massage Foam Pilates Massage Roller-Blue

4.5
(219)
Review images available
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 58% Off
20% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-58%

45.71
SAR
108.83
AXOX Fitness Mini Massage Foam Roller

AXOX Fitness Mini Massage Foam Roller

Free shipping
25
SAR
Choice SKY BLUE Yoga Roller Round EVA Foam Cylinder Hexagonal Roller for Pila...

Choice SKY BLUE Yoga Roller Round EVA Foam Cylinder Hexagonal Roller for Pilates Exercise Enhanced Home Wor

4.7
(95)
Free shipping
Checkout Discount 23% Off
Free shipping
Special Deals
53.79
41.42SAR
TUSHBA Foam Roller Massage Foam Foam Roller - Purple 33 cm

TUSHBA Foam Roller Massage Foam Foam Roller - Purple 33 cm

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 52% Off
Free shipping

-52%

61.79
SAR
128.73
Actifoam Black Serrated Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Massage Roller 60 cm

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Black Serrated Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Massage Roller 60 cm

4.7
(56)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout84.43 SAR
85.70 SAR
KANGAROO Foam Roller for Body Massage

KANGAROO Foam Roller for Body Massage

5.0
(1)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout50.18 SAR
52.82 SAR
FTRMEDİKAL Foam Roller Massage Foam Foam Roller - Green 33 cm

FTRMEDİKAL Foam Roller Massage Foam Foam Roller - Green 33 cm

Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout60.41 SAR
62.63 SAR
Actifoam Foam Roller Serrateless Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise ...

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Foam Roller Serrateless Massage Roller Pilates Roller Yoga Exercise Recovery 45 Cm

4.4
(79)
Review images available
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout67.42 SAR
68.49 SAR
Yes4All Roller PE USA - Purple - 12in

Yes4All Roller PE USA - Purple - 12in

Free shipping

-9%

50.84
SAR
55.92
Voit Epp Yoga Roller

VoitOfficial seller badge Epp Yoga Roller

Free shipping
1 SAR coupon
Checkout Discount 51% Off
Free shipping

-53%

56.37
SAR
118.99
Actifoam Set of 2 Mini and Micro Foam Roller Prime

ActifoamOfficial seller badge Set of 2 Mini and Micro Foam Roller Prime

Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout88.44 SAR
90.24 SAR
123...19...35

Category

Promotional items

Price

Reviews with images

Cross promotions

Trendyol Plus