Free shipping
Softem Bergamot Oil 20 ml
Trendyol's commitments
Return unavailablePlease note that items in this category cannot be returned due to health protection, hygiene and/or legislation.
Highlighted features:
Softem Bergamot Oil 20 ml features
Seller information
Softem Bergamot Oil 20 ml reviews
Product details

Product description
Softem bergamot oil 20 ml. information about softem bergamot oil: it is a plant belonging to the citrus family. It is an essential oil obtained by distillation from the peels of bergamot, whose latin name is citrus aurantium bergamia. Softem bergamot oil is a special aromatic skincare oil that offers an elegant touch to your daily skincare routine with its refreshing citrus and delicate floral scent. It is particularly favored in skincare massages, beauty rituals, and aromatic relaxation treatments. What are the benefits of bergamot oil? Bergamot oil is suitable for skincare massages, providing soothing care and aromatic benefits. It can be applied to the skin by massaging it in. It can be applied to the scalp with a gentle massage, which can help support your hair care routine. What are the benefits of bergamot oil? The refreshing aroma of bergamot oil can contribute to making the skin feel fresher and more balanced during the skincare process.
its aromatic structure makes the care process more enjoyable. When used in hair care, it can help support the hair follicles.
ingredients: dipropylene glycol, citrus aurantium bergamia peel oil.
usage: for external use, it is used in skincare through massage. It helps to nourish and moisturize the skin.
usage recommendation: for the skin: apply by massaging onto clean skin. For hair: massage a few drops into the scalp.
for aromatic use: apply a few drops to a tissue or to the surrounding area.
warnings: for external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. If it comes into contact with the eyes, rinse thoroughly with plenty of water. Keep out of reach of children.
or discontinue use if a reaction occurs. Store at room temperature, away from direct sunlight.
Additional info
- Sold by .
- The selling price on Trendyol already includes the export-related costs.
- Made in Türkiye
- A maximum of 5 units of this product can be ordered. Trendyol reserves the right to cancel orders over 5 units.
- Barcode No: 8690088036651
- Origin: TR







100% Pure Grape Seed Oil by Now – 118ml














































